Lipsum Text Widget

Minggu, 19 Februari 2012

Biodata infinite

Diposkan oleh layla3103 di jakarta 17.39.00
Reaksi: 
Get to know Infinite's member, start with ::



Sunggyu



Real Name : Kim Sung Gyu (김성규)
Japanese Name : Kim Songyu (キム・ソンギュ)
Birthdate : April 28, 1989
Position : Leader and Main Vocalist
Blood type : A
Specialty : Singing



Woohyun
Real Name : Nam Woo Hyun (남우현)
Japanese Name : Nam Woohyun (ナム・ウヒョン)
Birth date : February 8, 1991
Position : Main Vocalist
Blood type : B
Specialty : Aegyo, singing
Dongwoo
Real Name : Jang Dong Woo (장동우)
Japanese Name : Jang Donwoo (チャン・ドンウ)
Birth date : November 22, 1990
Position : Main Rapper, Vocalist and Lead Dancer
Blood type : A
Specialty : Beat boxing
Hoya
Real Name : Lee Ho Won (이호원)
Japanese Name : Lee Howon (イ・ホウォン)
Birth date : March 28, 1991
Position : Lead Rapper, Vocalist and Main Dancer
Blood type : AB
Specialty : LA style dance
L
Real Name : Kim Myung Soo (김명수)
Japanese Name : Kim Myonsu (キム・ミョンス)
Birth date : March 13, 1992
Position : Lead Vocalist , face of the group
Blood type : O
Specialty : Facial expression
Sungyeol
Real Name : Lee Sung Yeol (이성열)
Japanese Name : Lee Sonyoru (イ・ソンヨル)
Birth date : August 27, 1991
Position : Sub Vocalist
Blood type : B
Specialty : Funny dance, face imitate
Sungjong
Real Name : Lee Sung Jong (이성종)
Japanese Name : Lee Sonjon (イ・ソンジョン)
Birth date : September 3, 1993
Position : Sub Vocalist and Maknae
Bloodtype : A
Specialty : Aegyo, sexy dance

0 komentar:

Ada kesalahan di dalam gadget ini
 

♥KOREAN CHINGU (한국 친구)♥ © 2010 Web Design by Ipietoon Blogger Template and Home Design and Decor