Lipsum Text Widget

Minggu, 19 Februari 2012

Biodata FT ISLAND

Diposkan oleh layla3103 di jakarta 18.17.00
Reaksi: 
http://kyumincople.blogspot.com/p/lyrics-lagu.html


Inilah profil dari semua member dari FT Island. Kami tetap mengikutkan Won Bin yang pernah menjadi bagian dari FT Island dan tak akan terlupakan *cie… lebay*
So, check it out!!!

Choi Jong Hun
Jong Hun
Name: Choi JongHun
Nickname: SexyJonghun
Date of Birth: Maret, 07th 1990 (Seoul)
Position: Leader, guitarist
Blood type: A
Height: 178cm
Weight: 60kg
Best Points: Nose
Talents: Piano, guitar
Hobby: Making Music, Internet
Education: ShinDongShinJung BoSan School
For his future love: “I’ll buy something for you, may I? What do you want?”
Lee Hongki
hongki
Name: Lee HongKi
Nickname: Cute Rebellion
Date of Birth: Mar 02 1990
Position: Lead vocal
Blood type: AB
Height: 176cm
Weight: 60kg
Best Points: Smiling Eyes
Talents: Singing, Soccer
Hobby: Singing, Listening to Music, Soccer, Games (Board&internet), Cooking
Education: SungJiGo School
For his future love: “Let’s try our best! If I can’t do well, please understand & forgive me”
Lee Jae Jin
Jaejin
Name: Lee JaeJin
Nickname: JahJinnie
Date of Birth: Dec 17th 1991
Position : Vocalist, Bassist
Blood: A
Height: 177cm
Weight: 58kg
Best Points: Lips
Talents: Bass, listening to music
Hobby: Surfing the Internet, Asking questions to music teachers & sunbaes
Education: SunYoo High School
For his future love: “Saranghae”
Choi Min Hwan
Minhwan
Name: Choi MinHwan
Nickname: SahOhJung
Date of Birth: Nov 11th 1992
Position: Vocalist, Drumer
Blood type: A
Height: 171cm
Weight: 55kg
Best Points: Cuteness
Talents: Drum, eating CHICKEN!
Hobby: Making Music
Education: YangHwa Junior High School
For his future love: My lovely beautiful girlfriend, please take care of your health. Love you!”
Song Seung Hyun
Seung Hyun3
Name: Song Seung Hyun
Nickname: 16 (sixteen)
Date of Birth: August 21, 1992
Position: Vocalist, Rapper, Guitarist
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 60 cm
Blood Type: O
Best points: smile
Talents: guitar
Hobbies: listening to music, rapping, acting
Oh Won Bin

Wonbin

Name: Oh WonBin
Nickname: Mischiavous Wonbin
Date of Birth: March 26, 1990
Position: ex-leader
Blood type: O
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 63 kg
Best points: dimples, smile
Talents: martial arts, harmonica
Hobbies: sports, reading, litening to music
Education: Seongji High School

0 komentar:

Ada kesalahan di dalam gadget ini
 

♥KOREAN CHINGU (한국 친구)♥ © 2010 Web Design by Ipietoon Blogger Template and Home Design and Decor